|
Zaafir vom Schwarzen Berg |
|
|
Ausstellungen |
Ort |
Klasse |
Richter |
Bewertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19.06.2022 |
SRA Ebendorg |
Ebendorf |
CH-KL |
Petra Rotsch |
V 1, CAC VDH/Club 2x |
12.06.2022 |
SRA Krosigk 10 Jhare |
Krosig |
Off-Kl |
Jes Böhme |
V |
16.10.2021 |
CACIB Rostock |
Rostock |
CH-KL |
Jürgen Rotsch |
V 2, Res, CAC VDH/Club |
26.09.2021 |
Regionalgruppenausstellung West DZGD |
Hilden |
Off-KL |
Michael Lehmann |
V 4 |
25.09.2021 |
Regionalgruppenausstellung West DZGD |
Hilden |
Off-Kl |
Stephanie Langanke |
V 4 |
05.10.2019 |
IRA Rostock |
Rostock |
CH-KL |
Jelena Kruus (Est) |
V2, Res. CAC VDH/Club, Res CACIB |
29.06.2019 |
Spezial Rassehunde Ausstellung |
Barleben |
CH-KL |
Taina Nygard (F) |
V 3 |
23.06.2019 |
Vereinssiegerausstellung Tremmersdorf |
Tremmersdorf |
OFF-KL |
Petra Rotsch |
V 2, 1 x CAC/ DVD |
16.06.2019 |
Nationale Ausstellung Gorzow |
Gorzow Wlkp. |
Off-KL |
Katarzyna Gazda |
V 1, CWC,Best Dog, BOB |
02.06.2019 |
Internationale Erfurt |
Erfurt |
Off-KL |
Jürgen Rotsch |
V 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Landessieger Thüringen |
01.06.2019 |
Nat. Erfurt |
Erfurt |
Off-Kl |
Petra Rotsch |
V 1 CAC VDH/Club |
25.05.2019 |
Doppelausstellung DZGD |
Krosigk |
Off-KL |
Tanya Arangelova (BG) |
V 2 Res. CAC |
13.04.2019 |
10. IRA CACIB Chemnitz |
Chemnitz |
OFF-KL |
Piotr Kroll (PL) |
Vorzüglich |
07.04.2019 |
Spezial Rassehunde-Ausstellung |
Magdeburg |
Off-KL |
Boris Spoljaric (HR) |
SG |
06.04.2019 |
Spezial Rassehunde-Ausstellung |
Magdeburg |
Off-KL |
Fr. Assemacher-Feyel (D) |
SG |
17.11.2018 |
Bundessieger Ausstellung 2018 |
Dortmund |
Zw-KL |
Petra Rotsch |
V 1, 2 x, CAC Res.
CACIB , VDH Vice BS |
16.09.2018 |
Spezial-Rassehunde Ausstellung |
Tremmersdorf |
ZW-KL |
Radana Zachova (CZ ) |
V 1, CAC VDH & Club |
02.09.2018 |
Regionalausstellung HARZFESTIVAL |
Wolfshagen |
ZW-KL |
Leos Jancik (CZ) |
V 4 |
26.08.2018 |
German -Winner Show |
Leipzig |
ZW-KL |
Jürgen Rotsch |
V 2, (Zählt als V1) |
12.08.2018 |
Gemeinschaftsausstellung
|
Strausberg |
ZW-KL |
Were Hübenthal (n)) |
SG 2 |
11.08.2018 |
Gemeinschaftsausstellung |
Strausberg |
ZW KL |
Rodi Hübenthal (N) |
SG 2 |
14.07.2018 |
50. Jubiläumsshow Gorzow |
Gorzow |
ZW-KL |
Tomasz Borkowski (PL) |
V 1, o.A.
|
03.06.2018 |
Vereinssiegerausstellung DVD |
Ebendorf |
ZW-KL |
Stephanie Langanke
|
V 1, CAC VDH 2 x CAC Club
|
31.05.2018 |
SRA Melsungen DVD |
Melsungen |
ZW-KL |
Jelena Kruus |
V 2 RCAC |
27.05.2018 |
Regionalausstellung DZGD |
Krosigk |
ZW_KL |
Radana Zachova CZ |
V 1, CAC |
26.05.2018 |
Regionalausstellung DZGD |
Krosigk |
ZW-KL |
O. Fintoriova SLo |
SG 2 |
08.04.2018 |
IRA Chemnitz |
Chemnitz |
Jugend-KL |
Petra Rotsch |
V 1, JuCAC |
10.12.2017 |
IRA Kassel |
Kassel |
Jugend-KL |
Markus Ameis |
GUT |
09.11.2017 |
WORLD DOG SHOW GERMANY |
Leipzig |
Jugend-KL |
Andrzej Kazmierski PO)/, |
Vorzüglich |
08.11.2017 |
German Winner Show |
Leipzig |
Jugend-KL |
Aidan Mckrieran (IRL) |
SG |
14.10.2017 |
IRA Dortmund |
Dortmund |
Jüngsten-KL |
J. Rotsch |
vv 1 |
08.10.2017 |
Regionalausstellung DVD |
Tremmersdorf |
Jüngsten-KL |
Molnika Pehr (D) |
vv 1 Bester Jüngster |
30.09.2017 |
IRA Rostock |
Rostock |
Jüngsten-KL |
J. Rotsch |
vv 1, Bester Jüngster |
24.09.2017 |
Regional Ausstellung DZGD |
Wolfshagen |
Jüngsten-KL |
M. Kozber (PO) |
versp 4 |
17.08.2017 |
Nationale Ausstellung PL |
Gorzow |
Jüngsten-KL |
Anrezej Szutkiewicz (PL) |
vv 1 |
12.08.2017 |
Gemeinschafts-Ausstellung |
Strausberg |
Jüngsten-KL |
Piotr Kroll (PL) |
vv 1 |
08.07.2017 |
Spezialrassehundeausstellung DVD |
Barleben |
Puppy-KL |
Petra Rotsch |
vv 1 |