Ausstellungen | |||||
Xenia vom Schwarzen Berg
|
|||||
Datum | Ausstellungen | Ort | Klasse | Richter | Bewertung |
05.10.2019 | IRA Rostock | Rostock | CH-KL | Jelena Kruus (Est) | V 3 |
16.06.2019 | Nationale Ausstellung Gorzow | Gorzow Wlkp. | CH-KL | Katarzyna Gazda (PL) | V 1, CWC, Best Bitch, BOS |
26.05.2019 | Doppelausstellung DZGD | Krosigk | CH-KL | Tanya Arangelova (BG) | V 1, CAC |
25.05.2019 | Doppelregionalausstellung DZGD | Krosigk | CH-KL | Margrit Martegani (CH) | V |
17.11.2018 | Bundessieger Ausstellung 2018 | Dortmund | Ch-KL | Petra Rotsch | V 1, 2x CAC, Res. CACIB , Vice Bundessiegerin |
16.09.2018 | Spezial Rassehunde-Ausstellung | Tremmersdorf | OFF-KL | Radana Zachova | V 3 |
12.08.2018 | Gemeinschaftsausstellung | Strausberg | Off-KL | Wera Hübenthal (N) | V 2 Res. CAC (zählt voll) |
11.08.2018 | Gemeinschaftsausstellung | Strausberg | Off-KL | Rodi Hübenthal (N) | V 3 |
14.07.2018 | 50. Jubiläumsshow Gorzow | Gorzow | Off-KL | Tomasz Borkowski (PL) | V 1, o.A |
01.07.2018 | CACIB Stettin | Stettin | Off-KL | Roland Spörr (A) | V 1, CWC, CACIB , BOS |
03.06.2018 | Vereinssiegerausstellung DVD | Ebendorf | Off-KL | St. Langanke | v |
08.04.2018 | IRA Chemnitz | Chemnitz | Off-KL | Petra Rotsch | V 1, CAC, CACIB |
10.12.2017 | IRA Kassel | Kassel | Off-KL | Markus Ameis | V |
14.10.2017 | IRA Dortmund | Dortmund | Off-KL | Jürgen Rotsch | V 1, CAC, Res. CACIB (zählt voll) |
08.10.2017 | Reionalausstrellung DVD | Tremmersdorf | Off-KL | Monika Pehr (D) | V 1, CAC |
30.09.2017 | Internationale Ausstellung Rostock | Rostock | Off-KL | Jürgen Rotsch (DE) | V 1, CAC, CACIB Siegerin Rostock |
24.09.2017 | Regionalgruppenausstellung DZGD | Wolfshagen | Off-KL | M. Kozber (PL) | V 4 |
17.09.2017 | Nationale Ausstellung Gorzow | Gorzow - PL | Off KL | Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL) | V 1,, CWC, BOS, BOB |
12.08.2017 | Gemeinschafts-Ausstellung | Strausberg | ZK-KL | Piotr Kroll (PL) | V 1, CAC |
08.07.2017 | Rassehunde-Ausstellung | Barleben | ZW-KL | J. Rotsch | V 1, CAC |
17.06.2017 | Rassehundezuchtschau | Riede-Felde | Zw-KL | G. Weron | V 3 |
28.05.2017 | Vereinssiegerausstellung DZGD | Krosigk | Zw-Kl | Anatoli Zhuk | V 2 |
11.12.2016 | IRA CACIB Kasel | Kassel | Jug.-KL | Stephanie Langanke | V 1. JCWC, |
30.10.2016 | Internationale Dog Show | Poznan | Jug-KL | Janusz Opara (PL) | V 1, JCWC, Bester Junghund, Poland Junior Winner |
29.10.2016 | Internationale Dog Show | Poznan | Jug-KL | Dorota Witkowska (PL) | V 1, JCWC, Junior Winner |
25.09.2016 | CDF Regionalausstellung Münchsgrün | Leonberg/Oberpfalz | Jug.-KL | Leos Jancik (CZ) | V 3 |
18.09.2016 | Nationale Ausstellung | Gorzow (PL) | Jug-KL | M. Sucronowicz (PL) | V 1, JCAC, Bester Junghund |
21.08.2016 | German Winner Show 2016 | Leipzig | Jug.-KL | B. Seibel | SG |
20.08.2016 | IRA Leipzig | Leipzig | Jug. KL | S. Sinko | V 3 |
16.082016 | Gemeinschaftsausstellung | Strausberg | Jug-KL | Dorota Zabek | V |
31.07.2016 | Nat. Rassehundeausstellung | Bremen | Jug-KL | Jürgen Rotsch | V 1, JCAC, Bester Junghund |
17.07.2016 | Regionalgruppenausstellung. DZGD | Schöningen | Jug-KL | Vihra Grigorova (BG) | SG |
09.07.2016 | Nat.Ausstellung Meisdorf (DZGD) | Meisdorf | Jug-KL | Fr. Hapanini (FIN) | SG 4 |
02.07.2016 | Spezial Rassehundeausstellung DVD | Barleben | Jug-KL | Aase Jakobsen (N) | V 2 JCAC Res. |
18.06.2016 | Regionalausstellung DVD | Riede | Jug-KL | Tanya Arangelova (BG) | V 1 JCAC |