Ausstellungen
Xenia vom Schwarzen Berg

 

Datum Ausstellungen Ort Klasse Richter Bewertung
           
           
12.08.2018 Gemeinschaftsausstellung Strausberg Off-KL Wera Hübenthal (N) V 2 Res. CAC (zählt voll)
11.08.2018 Gemeinschaftsausstellung Strausberg Off-KL Rodi Hübenthal (N) V 3
14.07.2018 50. Jubiläumsshow Gorzow Gorzow Off-KL Tomasz Borkowski (PL)  V 1, o.A 
01.07.2018  CACIB Stettin   Stettin  Off-KL  Roland Spörr (A)   V 1, CWC, CACIB , BOS
03.06.2018 Vereinssiegerausstellung DVD Ebendorf Off-KL  St. Langanke   v 
08.04.2018  IRA Chemnitz   Chemnitz  Off-KL  Petra Rotsch   V 1, CAC, CACIB 
10.12.2017 IRA Kassel Kassel Off-KL  Markus Ameis   
14.10.2017 IRA Dortmund Dortmund Off-KL  Jürgen Rotsch    V 1, CAC, Res. CACIB (zählt voll) 
08.10.2017 Reionalausstrellung DVD Tremmersdorf Off-KL  Monika Pehr (D)    V 1, CAC 
30.09.2017 Internationale Ausstellung Rostock Rostock Off-KL  Jürgen  Rotsch (DE)   V 1, CAC, CACIB Siegerin Rostock
24.09.2017 Regionalgruppenausstellung DZGD Wolfshagen Off-KL M. Kozber (PL)   V 4 
17.09.2017 Nationale Ausstellung Gorzow Gorzow - PL Off KL Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)   V 1,, CWC, BOS, BOB
12.08.2017 Gemeinschafts-Ausstellung Strausberg ZK-KL Piotr Kroll (PL)   V 1, CAC
08.07.2017 Rassehunde-Ausstellung  Barleben ZW-KL J. Rotsch   V 1, CAC
17.06.2017 Rassehundezuchtschau Riede-Felde Zw-KL G. Weron    V 3
28.05.2017 Vereinssiegerausstellung DZGD Krosigk Zw-Kl Anatoli Zhuk    V 2
11.12.2016 IRA CACIB Kasel Kassel  Jug.-KL Stephanie Langanke   V 1. JCWC,
30.10.2016 Internationale Dog Show Poznan Jug-KL Janusz Opara (PL)   V 1, JCWC, Bester Junghund, Poland Junior Winner
29.10.2016 Internationale Dog Show Poznan Jug-KL Dorota Witkowska (PL)   V 1, JCWC, Junior Winner  
25.09.2016 CDF Regionalausstellung Münchsgrün Leonberg/Oberpfalz Jug.-KL Leos Jancik (CZ)    V 3
18.09.2016 Nationale Ausstellung Gorzow (PL) Jug-KL M. Sucronowicz (PL)   V 1, JCAC, Bester Junghund 
21.08.2016 German Winner Show 2016 Leipzig  Jug.-KL B. Seibel   SG
20.08.2016 IRA Leipzig Leipzig Jug. KL  S. Sinko     V 3 
16.082016 Gemeinschaftsausstellung Strausberg Jug-KL  Dorota Zabek    V 
31.07.2016 Nat. Rassehundeausstellung Bremen Jug-KL  Jürgen Rotsch    V 1, JCAC, Bester Junghund
17.07.2016 Regionalgruppenausstellung. DZGD Schöningen Jug-KL Vihra Grigorova (BG)   SG
09.07.2016 Nat.Ausstellung Meisdorf (DZGD) Meisdorf Jug-KL Fr. Hapanini (FIN)   SG 4 
02.07.2016 Spezial Rassehundeausstellung DVD Barleben Jug-KL Aase Jakobsen (N)   V 2 JCAC Res. 
18.06.2016 Regionalausstellung DVD Riede Jug-KL Tanya Arangelova (BG)    V 1 JCAC  
           

zurück