Ausstellungen
Earl Emmerson vom Gramzower Kloster
Datum Ausstellungen Ort Klasse Richter Bewertung
           
           
10.12.2017 IRA Kassel Kassel CH-KL Markus Amein  V 1, CAC, CACIB & BOS 
09.11.2017  WORLD DOG SHOW 2017   Leipzig  CH-KL Marko Lepasaar (EST)  Vorzüglich 
08.11.2017 German Winner Show 2017 Leipzig CH-KLc Zlatko Jojkic (SER)  Vorzüglich
08.10.2017 Regionalausstellung DVD Tremmersdorf CH-KL Monika Pehr (D)  V 4 
24.09.2017 Regionalausstellung DZGD Wolfshagen CH-KL Maciej Kozber (PL)   V 
12.08.2017 Gemeinschafts-Ausstellung Strausberg CH-KL Piotr Klroll (PL)  V 4
17.06.2017 RHZ Riede-Felde Riede CH-KL G.Weron  V 3 
10.06.2017 IRA Hannover Hannover CH-KL Achtergal  Vorzüglich
28.05.2017 Vereinsiegerausstellung DZGD Krosigk CH-KL Anatoli Zhuk BLR  Vorzüglich 
11.12.2016 CACIB Kassel Kassel Off-KL Stephanie Langanke V 3
30.10.2016 Internationale Dog Show Poznan Off-KL Janusz Opara (PL) V1, CWC, Bester Rüde, CACIB, Poland Winner 2016
29.10.2016 Internationale Dog Show Poznan Off-Kl Dorota Witklowska (PL)  V 2 
24.09.20^16 CDF Regional Ausstellung Münchsgrün Leonberg/Oberpf Off-KL  Leos Jancik (CZ)  V 1, CAC, BesterRüde, BOB  
19.09.2016 Nationale Ausstellung Gorzow (PL) Off-KL M. Sucranowicz (PL) V 1, CAC, Bester Rüde, BOB
21.08.2016 German Winner Show 2016  Leipzig  Off-KL  M Zidar   SG 
20.08.2016 IRA Leipzig Leipzig Off-KL S Sinko  Vorzüglivh 
16.08.2016 Gemeinschaftsausstellung Strausberg Off_KL Dotoa Zabek (PL)  V 2, RCAC   
31.07.2016 Nat. Rassehunde Ausstellung Bremen Off-KL Jütgen Rotsch  V 2, Res. CAC 
17.07.2016  Regionalgruppenausstellung DZGD  Schöningen Off-KL Vihra Grigorova (BG) SG
09-07.2016 Nat.Ausstellung Meisdorf Meisdorf Off-KL Fr. Hapaninie (F)  V 4 
02.07.2016 Spezial Rassehunde Ausstellung DVD Barleben Off-KL  Aase Jakobsen (N)   Vorzüglivh 
18.06.2016 Regionalausstellung DVD1 Riede Off-KL Tanya Arangelova (BG)  V 3 
12.06.2016 Vereinssiegerausstellung DVD Tremmersdorf ZW - KL Liliane De Ridder V 1, CAC VDV +Culb
29.05.2016 Regionalausstellung Krosigk Zwischen-Kl Brendsa Smith (GB) V 2   Res. CAC VDH + Club
28.05.2016 Regionalausstellung Krosigk Zwischen -KL Malcom Smith (GB) V 2  Res. CAC VDH + Club
06.05.2016 Eurpa-SiegerAusstellung 2016 Dortmund Zwischen-KL Jürgen Rotsch V 2, VDH CAC, R. CAC Club, R. CACIB,Vice Europasieger
24.04.2016 CACIB Lingen Lingen Zwischen-KL Paul Sanders NL V 2,  Res. CAC
06.03.2016 CACIB Zielona Gora Polen Drzonkow Zwischen-KL Mria Zasada V 2
25.10.2015 CACIB Hannover Hannover Zwischen-KL Eva Musimann (CH) V 2, Res, CAC
03.10.2015 CACIB Rostock Rostock Zwischen_KL Ch. Jenvall DK V 2, Res. CAC
20.09.2015 Nationale Ausstellung Gorzow (PL) Zwischen-KL Marta Ciborowska (PL) V 1, CWC, BOB
08.08.2015 Spezial Rassehunde-Ausstellung Barleben Jugend KL Petr. Rehanek (CZ V 2
19.07.2015 VSA DZGD Schöningen Jugend-KL Gerda Kastl Vorzüglich
12.07.2015 Spezial Rassehundeausstellung Schönwalde Jugend-KL Andrea Mix V 1, CAC VDH/Club
07.06.2015 Vereinssiegerausstellung Barleben Jugend-KL Jan Coppens (NL)   V 3 
18.04.2015 CACIB Chemnitz Jugend-KL Jens Böhme   V 2
10.01.2015 CACIB Nürnberg Jüngsten Petra Rotsch   vv 1

zurück